UGT - Órgãos Sociais

Órgãos Sociais

Secretário Geral

Secretário Geral

Presidente

Presidente
Lucinda Dâmaso

  • Carlos Silva
  • Lucinda Dâmaso
  • Ana Paula Bernardo
  • Dina Carvalho
  • Luís Correia
  • Sérgio Monte
  • Rui Riso
  • Helena Carvalheiro
  • Horácio Oliveira
  • João Dias da Silva
  • José Guerra da Fonseca
  • Luis Azinheira
  • Mário Mourão
  • Carlos Alberto Chagas
  • António Fonseca
  • Vitorino Ribeiro
  • Teresa Lourenço
  • Ana Patrícia Carona
  • Luis Filipe Silva Lopes
  • Alexandre Delgado
  • Ana Rita Apolinário
  • Ângela Cardoso Filipe
  • António Carlos Santos
  • António Malagueiro
  • António Pinheiro
  • António Tojo
  • Carlos Agostinho
  • Carlos Almeida
  • Carlos Bicho
  • Carlos Marques
  • César Campos
  • Clara Quental
  • Clarisse Santos
  • Cristina Ferreira
  • Cristina Trony
  • Eugénia Casais
  • Fernando Medina
  • Firmino Marques
  • Francisco Clemente Pinto
  • Francisco Pimentel
  • Gabriel Constantino
  • Helena Pavão
  • Hugo Soares
  • Ilídio Marçal
  • Ivo Carvalho
  • Jaime Santos Silva
  • João Carvalho
  • João Pedro Moreira
  • Joaquim Machado
  • Joaquim Martins
  • Joaquim Santos
  • Jorge Delgado
  • Jorge Nobre dos Santos
  • Jorge Santos
  • José Abraão
  • José Arsénio
  • José Carlos Pires
  • José Dídio Castanho
  • José Pereira
  • Josefa Lopes
  • Lina Gonzalez
  • Luis Gonçalves
  • Luís Matias
  • Luís Santos
  • Manuel Camacho
  • Manuel Teodósio
  • Maria Amélia Alves
  • Maria da Conceição Pinto
  • Maria da Graça Patrício
  • Maria de Fátima Carvalho
  • Maria José Rangel
  • Maria Manuela Felicio
  • Mourato Sena
  • Nuno Câmara Pereira
  • Nuno Linhares
  • Óscar Antunes
  • Osvaldo Pinho
  • Pastor Oliveira
  • Patrícia Caixinha
  • Paula Correia
  • Paulo Alexandre
  • Paulo Silva
  • Pedro Barreiros
  • Pedro Fernandes
  • Ricardo Freitas
  • Rosa Maria Garcia
  • Rui Caleiras
  • Rui Godinho
  • Soraia Duarte
  • Rui Miranda
  • Susana Moreira
  • Telmo Barbosa
  • Bruno Teixeira
  • Carlos Alves
  • Catarina Tavares
  • José Manuel Cordeiro
  • José Ricardo Coelho
  • José Vinagre
  • Luis Filipe Costa
  • Mendes Dias
  • Paula Viseu
  • Vanda Cruz
  • Lina Lopes - Comissão de Mulheres
  • Carlos Moreira - Comissão de Juventude
  • José Cabrita Vieira da Costa
  • Manuel Pereira Pavão
  • Carlos Bispo
  • Francisco Ventura
  • Jorge Macedo
  • Adelino Rosa Duarte
  • Serafim Magalhães Freitas
  • Maurício Encarnação Mendes
  • Victor Hugo Sequeira
  • Cristina Damião
  • José Joaquim Oliveira
  • Áurea Cristina Bastos
  • Ana Paula Morais
  • Samuel Calvelas Vicente